Servicenavigation


Sie sind hier:

Einteilung der Übungsgruppen (jeweils Raum CDI/121)

Name Vorname Übung
Adolphi Hana U2: Di 14-16
Alibabaie Hessameddin U3: Mi 08-10
Aouina Aschraf U2: Di 14-16
Baur Pauline U2: Di 14-16
Benedikt Küthe U1: Di 12-14
Bloch Alexander U1: Di 12-14
Brimmers Eva U1: Di 12-14
Chapple Aristides U2: Di 14-16
Diallo Amadou Korka U4: Mi 12-14
Dineva Antoniya U1: Di 12-14
Drenda Carolin U3: Mi 08-10
Etfagha Djillit U3: Mi 08-10
Föge Nico U3: Mi 08-10
Fuchs Maximilian U4: Mi 12-14
Gevrek Yasin U2: Di 14-16
Gietzelt Marie U2: Di 14-16
Goldschmidtböing Lisa U2: Di 14-16
Gulewitsch Leonhard U3: Mi 08-10
Haben Sabrina U2: Di 14-16
Hafer Marlies U2: Di 14-16
Hartkorn Felix U2: Di 14-16
Hary Laura U3: Mi 08-10
Haufe Gérard U2: Di 14-16
Herms Jana U3: Mi 08-10
Homann Melvin U1: Di 12-14
Hunsdieck Berit U1: Di 12-14
Inerle Stefan U1: Di 12-14
Jeschke Fabian U4: Mi 12-14
Kästel Pham Kim Hue U1: Di 12-14
Kengni Mbeugang Thibaut U3: Mi 08-10
Kindop Marc U4: Mi 12-14
Klimczak Till U3: Mi 08-10
Knop Eric U4: Mi 12-14
Lauber Max U4: Mi 12-14
Le Minh Khai U1: Di 12-14
Liebig Jannis U2: Di 14-16
Löscher Emilia U3: Mi 08-10
Maier Stefan U4: Mi 12-14
Mend Henry U1: Di 12-14
Meyjohann Annika U2: Di 14-16
Müller Jakob U1: Di 12-14
Munko Merle U3: Mi 08-10
Niedermeier Nathan U1: Di 12-14
Ntafh Faysal U1: Di 12-14
Ollivier Melissa U3: Mi 08-10
Ostrop Leonard U4: Mi 12-14
Özcan Halil Ibrahim U4: Mi 12-14
Pantring Fiona U4: Mi 12-14
Pathmann Julian U4: Mi 12-14
Rick Jannes U4: Mi 12-14
Schenk Michael U1: Di 12-14
Schenkelberg Kai U1: Di 12-14
Schimohr Katja U2: Di 14-16
Schmidt Melanie U3: Mi 08-10
Schmitten Simon U4: Mi 12-14
Schulz Barbara U2: Di 14-16
Soydemir Nihal Nazik U3: Mi 08-10
Teigel Jannis U3: Mi 08-10
Thurow Maria U1: Di 12-14
Tulka Janina U1: Di 12-14
Ungemach Philipp U2: Di 14-16
Untiet Niklas U4: Mi 12-14
Wagner Pascal U1: Di 12-14
Wäscher Carolin U2: Di 14-16
Weissert Annalena U4: Mi 12-14
Werry Laura U3: Mi 08-10
Wesseln Lena U4: Mi 12-14
Winkelhaus Hendrik U1: Di 12-14
Wohlauf Sina U4: Mi 12-14
Zipplies Lucas U3: Mi 08-10